February

   
Wed 2.21
A LIVE EXPERIENCE BY BROCKHAMPTON

LOVE YOUR PARENTS TOUR

Sold Out: A LIVE EXPERIENCE BY BROCKHAMPTON

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 2.22
SABATON & KREATOR

SABATON & KREATOR

Cyhra

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 2.23
LP

LP

Noah Kahan

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.24
New Politics

New Politics

Dreamers

The Wrecks

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.25
Lotus

Lotus

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
The Dollop

Sold Out: The Dollop

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.3
Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
PHILLIP PHILLIPS: THE MAGNETIC TOUR

PHILLIP PHILLIPS: THE MAGNETIC TOUR

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque

SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.13
They Might Be Giants

They Might Be Giants

8:00 pm

14 and Over

Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
An Evening With Glen Hansard

An Evening With Glen Hansard

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3.16
Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Thu 3.22
Fri 3.23
Sat 3.24
Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Sat 3.31
Pop Evil: Music Over Words Tour

The Noise Presents

Pop Evil: Music Over Words Tour

Black Map

Palaye Royale

7:30 pm

All Ages

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
The Darkness

Tour De Prance

The Darkness

Diarrhea Planet

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
AJR

THE CLICK TOUR

AJR

Ocean Park Standoff

Hundred Handed

7:15 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
Lord Huron

Lord Huron

8:00 pm

All Ages

Off Sale

Thu 4.26
Fri 4.27
Marian Hill

Marian Hill

Michl

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.28
Franz Ferdinand

Franz Ferdinand

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Jonathan Davis

Jonathan Davis

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
K.FLAY

EVERY WHERE IS SOME WHERE

K.FLAY

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.4
MisterWives - The Let The Light In Tour

96.5 The Buzz presents

MisterWives - The Let The Light In Tour

Flor

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Bishop Briggs

Bishop Briggs

Matt Maeson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.11
The Breeders

The Breeders

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Helmet

Helmet

with special guests Prong

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
The Struts

The Struts

The Glorious Sons

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.18
Joey Bada$$

Joey Bada$$

Buddy

Boogie

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.19
Satyricon

Satyricon

Inquisition

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Wolf Parade, Japandroids

Wolf Parade

Japandroids

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
FIRST AID KIT

FIRST AID KIT

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
DR. DOG

Pipeline Productions Presents

DR. DOG

With Special Guest (Sandy) Alex G

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

7:00 pm

All Ages